Absolventi 1986/1987

4.A-tr.uč.Mgr. J.Kopnická

odbor Výstavníctvo

1.   Bakšiová Andrea

2.   Bašistová Mária

3.   Belej Jaroslav

4.   Dzurenda František

5.   Farkašová Darina

6.   Fogelová,rod. Wernerová Erika

7.   Cibej Slavomír

8.   Chľustová Viera

9.   Juráni Miloš

10. Krausz Vladimír

11. Kudličková Lea

12. Lazorová Adriana

13. Maslenková Ivana

14. Némethová Lea

15. Rešovská Silvia

16. Starinská Katarína

17. Stoláriková Denisa

18. Šindelová Zuzana

19. Ulmanová Helena

20. Vagašová Klaudia

odbor Užitá fotografia

1.   Baldovič Bohuš

2.   Barkáčová Hana

3.   Čurilová Renáta

4.   Hamrák Peter

5.   Hečková Marianna

6.   Kinka Richard

7.   Kočan Róbert

8.   Susa Peter

odbor Keramika

1.   Beseová Ildikó

2.   Bujdošová Ľudmila

3.   Gaceková Lucia

4.   Huraj Ivan

5.   Ivančo Peter

6.   Schmidtová Dana

7.   Šnajdárová Karin

8.   Želtvayová Gabriela

4.B-tr.uč. Mgr.E.Ovčáryová

odbor Propagačná grafika

1.   Dudáš Oliver

2.   Dudáš Róbert

3.   Juraško Pavol

4.   Kornuciková Eva

5.   Krajňák Slavo

6.   Ľudrovanová Marcela

7.   Marková Iveta

8.   Miháliková Dana

9.  Najpauerová Izabela

10. Nedoroščíková Angelika

11. Pulčáková Alexandra

12. Repková Lenka

13. Sadvarová Jana

14. Sivý Stanislav

15. Schmidtová Lucia

16. Šándor Róbert

odbor Konzer. a reštaur.

1.   Boroš Rudolf

2.   Cisko Roland

3.   Galanda František

4.   Gomboš Peter

5.   Megyesi Pavol

6.   Pribiš Miroslav

7.   Sekerčák Marián

8.   Šimko Slavomír

9.   Šveda Peter

10. Weiszer Attila

11. Kollárová rod. Blichová Iveta

12. Grejtáková Jana

13. Hostiňák Bohdan

14. Klima Peter

15. Kollár Tibor

16. Kopčová Karin

17. Longauerová Jana

18. Reichnerová Dana

19. Tomašiaková Miriam

20: Ťukotová Adriana

Nadstavbové štúdium

2.N-tr.uč. ak.mal.N.Feďkovič

odbor Konzer. a reštaur.

1.   Bláhová Helga

2.   Ferenčík Andrej

3.   Kollár Miroslav

4.   Kollár Peter

5.   Kováčová Denisa

6.   Macúchová Alena

7.   Martončík Peter

8.   Šklovran Ladislav

9.   Štefančíková Marianna

 

ODKAZY